PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PIKULIK Daria |
POL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
03:03:01 |
36,19 |
2 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SCHMID Kaia |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL SUNSHINE COAST |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 WE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MCMULLEN Rylee |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PRATT Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GRIFFIN Mia |
IRL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:06 |
|
32 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
33 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:06 |
|
34 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
35 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:06 |
|
36 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL SUNSHINE COAST |
00:06 |
|
37 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:06 |
|
38 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:06 |
|
39 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
00:06 |
|
40 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:06 |
|
41 |
SMITH Abi |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:06 |
|
42 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:06 |
|
43 |
SWINKELS Sylvie |
NED |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:06 |
|
44 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:06 |
|
45 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:06 |
|
46 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
00:06 |
|
47 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:06 |
|
48 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
00:06 |
|
49 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:06 |
|
50 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
51 |
FOWLER Prudence |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:10 |
|
52 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:18 |
|
53 |
WATTS Emily |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:21 |
|
54 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:21 |
|
55 |
POLLOCK Lillee |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:21 |
|
56 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:23 |
|
57 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:23 |
|
58 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:23 |
|
59 |
JONKER Kerry |
RSA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:31 |
|
60 |
RICARDO Gina |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:31 |
|
61 |
FULLER Haylee |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:31 |
|
62 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:31 |
|
63 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
00:37 |
|
64 |
HAYDEN Mia |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:49 |
|
65 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:49 |
|
66 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:49 |
|
67 |
LIPP Annamarie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:56 |
|
68 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
01:15 |
|
69 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
01:32 |
|
70 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:44 |
|
71 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
72 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
03:33 |
|
73 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
03:33 |
|
74 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
06:33 |
|
DNF |
BENNETT Keely |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
|
|
DNS |
LANGLEY Emma |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
|
|
DNS |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
NZL |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PIKULIK Daria |
POL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
03:02:51 |
|
2 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:04 |
|
3 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:06 |
|
4 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:07 |
|
5 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:08 |
|
6 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:09 |
|
7 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
8 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:10 |
|
10 |
SCHMID Kaia |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:10 |
|
11 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
12 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL SUNSHINE COAST |
00:10 |
|
13 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
14 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 WE |
00:10 |
|
15 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:10 |
|
16 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:10 |
|
17 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:10 |
|
18 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:10 |
|
19 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:10 |
|
20 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:10 |
|
21 |
MCMULLEN Rylee |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:10 |
|
22 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
24 |
PRATT Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:10 |
|
25 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
26 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:10 |
|
27 |
GRIFFIN Mia |
IRL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:10 |
|
28 |
BAUR Caroline |
SUI |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:10 |
|
29 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:10 |
|
30 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:10 |
|
31 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
00:13 |
|
32 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:16 |
|
33 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
34 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:16 |
|
35 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:16 |
|
36 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL SUNSHINE COAST |
00:16 |
|
37 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:16 |
|
38 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:16 |
|
39 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
00:16 |
|
40 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:16 |
|
41 |
SMITH Abi |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB |
00:16 |
|
42 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:16 |
|
43 |
SWINKELS Sylvie |
NED |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:16 |
|
44 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:16 |
|
45 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:16 |
|
46 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:16 |
|
47 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
00:16 |
|
48 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:16 |
|
49 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:16 |
|
50 |
FOWLER Prudence |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:20 |
|
51 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:28 |
|
52 |
WATTS Emily |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:31 |
|
53 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:31 |
|
54 |
POLLOCK Lillee |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:31 |
|
55 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:33 |
|
56 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:33 |
|
57 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:33 |
|
58 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
59 |
RICARDO Gina |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:39 |
|
60 |
JONKER Kerry |
RSA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:41 |
|
61 |
FULLER Haylee |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:41 |
|
62 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:41 |
|
63 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
00:47 |
|
64 |
HAYDEN Mia |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:59 |
|
65 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:59 |
|
66 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:59 |
|
67 |
LIPP Annamarie |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:06 |
|
68 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
01:25 |
|
69 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
01:42 |
|
70 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:54 |
|
71 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
02:02 |
|
72 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
03:42 |
|
73 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA SKIP CAPITAL |
03:43 |
|
74 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER 93 |
06:43 |
|